Resultados | Torneio Regional de Abertura

12
OUT
2019
Torneio Regional de Abertura
Natação Pura Mealhada
Provas Femininas
Provas masculinas
Clube País Ouro Prata Bronze Total
Clube dos GalitosPOR733919131
Clube Desportivo FeirensePOR20222163
Academico Viseu Futebol ClubePOR2019847
Clube Desportivo de EstarrejaPOR16192661
Clube Natacao de VagosPOR14121137
Clube Sport Alges e Agueda XXIPOR1291031
Natacao Bombeiros Mealhada / Credito AgricolaPOR105520
Sporting Clube de EspinhoPOR98926
Associacao Desportiva Sanjoanense/FEPSAPOR86721
O Crasto-Academia Cultura Rec Conc de Castro DairePOR7101128
Sporting Clube de AveiroPOR6121129
Associacao Estamos JuntosPOR611825
Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gaf da EncarnacaoPOR67316
Clube Desportivo de CampinhoPOR63918
Assoc Educacao Fisica e Desp de TondelaPOR3216