Resultados | Campeonato Regional Categorias

09
ABR
2021
Campeonato Regional Categorias
Natação Pura Praia da Vitória
Provas Femininas
Provas masculinas
Clube País Ouro Prata Bronze Total
Clube Act Fisica Bomb. de Ponta DelgadaPOR583811107
Clube Naval Praia da VitoriaPOR2715446
Clube Naval da HortaPOR25141453
Nucleo SCP da Ilha TerceiraPOR24191356
Clube Desp Escolar Agua de PauPOR16151546
Clube Naval de Ponta DelgadaPOR7121837
Terceira Automovel ClubePOR49619
Clube Desp Bombeiros Ribeira GrandePOR39416
Desportivo Nautico da Marinha GrandePOR---0
Leixoes Sport ClubPOR---0
Vikings Sports ClubPOR---0
Viver Santarem-Soc Cult Desporto Turismo Gestao Urb EM SAPOR---0